Sign Up
|
Survey
Logistics technology
News
Products
logistics technology
logistics technology
logistics technology
,
warehousing logistics
,
logistics management
1
IRAQ: Construction contract award for planned $32000000 warehousing logistics technology, PUBLIC WAREHOUSING CO. (PWC) [Kuwait] Order #: 094904.: An ... Opportunities in Africa & the Middle East [HTML] (Digital)
This digital document is an article from WWP-Business Opportunities in Africa & the Middle East, published by Worldwide Projects, Inc. on September 1, 2004. The length of the article is 564 words. The page length shown above is based on a typical ...
8/14/2008
2
IRAQ: Construction contract award for planned $32000000 warehousing logistics technology, PUBLIC WAREHOUSING CO. (PWC) [Kuwait] Order #: 094904.: An ... & Plant Operations in the Developing World [HTML] (Digital)
This digital document is an article from WWP-Report on Engineering Construct & Plant Operations in the Developing World, published by Worldwide Projects, Inc. on September 1, 2004. The length of the article is 564 words. The page length shown above ...
8/14/2008
3
Technology for the United States Navy and Marine Corps, 2000-2035 Becoming a 21st-Century Force: Volume 8: Logistics (Technology for the United States ... a 21st-Century Force , Vol 8) (v. 8)
Technology for the United States Navy and Marine Corps, 2000-2035 Becoming a 21st-Century Force: Volume 8: Logistics (Technology for the United States ... a 21st-Century Force , Vol 8) (v. 8)
10/5/2008
4
Logistics Technology and Management
Hardback in near fine condition with near fine dust jacket.
9/8/2008
5
LOGISTICS TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT: THE NEW APPROACH A Comprehensive Handbook f
xx + 338pp. Blue cloth binding with some gilt text on cover. Binding shows minor wear and soiling. Text blocks are slightly soiled. Text is clean and tight. Overall this book is sturdy and attractive.
6/25/2008
6
LOGISTICS:TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT
FIRST EDITION. BLUE CLOTH COVERED HARDCOVER W/ WHITE AND GILT LETTERING IN "NEAR FINE" CONDITION IN A YELLOW DUST JACKET IN "LIKE" CONDITION. "A COMPREHENSIVE HANDBOOK FOR COMMERCE, INDUSTRY & GOVERNMENT." 338pp. including index.
6/25/2008
7
Logistics Technology and Management: The New Approach A Comprehensive
NY: Solomon Press 1986. 338pp blue cloth DJ glossary tables figures biblio index technical information for developing a systematic business management program very good. F. Hardcover.
10/1/2008
8
Logistics:technology And Management
FIRST EDITION. BLUE CLOTH COVERED HARDCOVER W WHITE AND GILT LETTERING IN NEAR FINE CONDITION IN A YELLOW DUST JACKET IN LIKE CONDITION. A COMPREHENSIVE HANDBOOK FOR COMMERCE, INDUSTRY &nsp;GOVERNMENT. 338pp. including index. F
9/17/2007
9
LOGISTICS TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT: THE NEW APPROACH: A COMPREHENSIVE HANDBOOK FOR COMMERCE, INDUSTRY, GOVERNMENTA COMPREHENSIVE HANDBOOK FOR COMMERCE, INDUSTRY, GOVERNMENT
The Solomon Press,. 1986. Hardcover. Clean, unmarked contents; very mild cover wear. DJ shelfworn (no tears) . .
10/29/2007
10
LOGISTICS TECHNOLOGY AND MANAGEMENT: THE NEW APPROACH: A COMPREHENSIVE HANDBOOK FOR COMMERCE, INDUSTRY, GOVERNMENTA COMPREHENSIVE HANDBOOK FOR COMMERCE, INDUSTRY, GOVERNMENT.
Clean, unmarked contents; very mild cover wear. DJ shelfworn (no tears) . 1986 0934623023
11/10/2008
logistics technology
CRM Software
,
Hotel Reservation Software
,
Web Content Management System
,
Web Survey Software
,
Hotel Management System
,
Web Based Customer Relationship Management
,
Application Service Provider
,
Health Insurance
,
Saas Web Hosting Provider
,
Harvard Business Review
,
Business Money
,
Hotel Marketing
,
Cheap Hotel Rates
,
Discount Hotel Rates
,
Hotel Reservations
,
Online Reservations
,
Online Booking
,
Property Management System
,
CRM - Customer Relationship Management
,
Customer Service
,
Sales Management
,
Customer Relationship Management
,
Surveys
,
Algarve
,
Portimao
,
Praia do Vau
,
Residencial Alcaide
,
Residencial Alcaide - Algarve - Portimao - Praia do Vau
,
Health Insurance
,
Healthcare Insurance
,
Insurance
,
SaaS
,
Software Services